Proficiency Certificate Graduates

Accounting Paraprofessional

  • Amie Lynne Alvin
  • Gibrilla N. Barrie
  • John D. Breighner
  • Tabatha Marie Carpio
  • Marieta Dobreva
  • Malcolm Gerard Fils
  • Nazmul Islam
  • Kerida J. Jordan
  • Natallia Klimovich
  • Giovanni Salvatore LaRussa
  • Aubree Macintosh
  • Rachel E. Riley
  • Luke A. Steets
  • Cheikh Sylla
  • Carol Lynne Washington-Lomax

Acting

  • Rayvonn Darius Butler
  • Jaliesa J. Cruz
  • Amira Sakina Davis
  • Patrick J. Duffy
  • Queen Imani Shante Hadi
  • Shanarose Quizia Hartie
  • Casey Kim
  • Kevin Quincy Kim
  • Xiao Fen Mai
  • Janel Murphy-Cobbs
  • Aiesha Straughter-Trice

Architectural Visualization

  • Mounia Baggari
  • Ouebabe Audrey Liliou
  • Isabel M. O'Donnell
  • Victor M. Pedraza
  • Viktoria Petrycheva
  • Mafdy K. Said
  • Martha Santos
  • Irfan Suwandi
  • Luis Szydlowski-De Jesus

American Sign Language/English Interpreting II Post-Baccalaureate

  • Shawn C. Lucas
  • Amelia Rose Wisniewski-Barker

Automotive Service I

  • Dante' T. Fortune
  • Eucal Dillon Holness, Jr.

Automotive Service II

  • Dante' T. Fortune

Biomedical Equipment Technology I

  • Imad Bendahib
  • Brandan Derstine
  • Daniel F. Dromboski
  • Connor Hunkins
  • Carlos Matias
  • James Michael Tang
  • Shahed Uddin

Biomedical Equipment Technology II

  • Daniel F. Dromboski

Clinical Assistant

  • Joe Jiang
  • Razika Sanat

Computer Programming and Software Development

  • Jean-Jacques G. Bazemo
  • Courtland Carroll
  • Natallia Klimovich
  • Eliza Addison Leighton
  • Dajun Lin
  • Kimberley A. Torres

Computer Programming I

  • Hunter Gayden

Culinary Arts I

  • Star Marie Ochoa
  • Eric Dezion Taylor-Small

Cybersecurity I

  • Steven Michael Croak
  • Dennis M. Fariello
  • Daniel Salvatore Hernandez
  • Philippe A. Lafleur
  • Adam Musser
  • William H. Oswald
  • Yashika Patel
  • Javier Rivera
  • Michael Slavin

Cybersecurity II

  • Alex Brown
  • Nora Goldberg

Digital Imaging

  • Brittany L. Falco
  • Andrey A. Kolyada
  • Guanhua Liu

Digital Video Production

  • Guanhua Liu

Early Childhood Education

  • Heather Agne
  • Adriana Estrella Perez
  • Kathryn A. Field
  • Fatima Vernay Henderson
  • Diana Lucia Hetrick
  • Jameelah Jones
  • Joseph Littlejohn
  • Aisha R. Manasrah
  • Yasmeen A. Nash
  • Saireah Ray
  • Jessica Lynn Smarr
  • Shareese Antoinette Weldon

Electronic Discovery

  • Derek Laurence Liedel
  • Maria Lynn McGowen
  • Carol Lynne Washington-Lomax
  • Courtney Weisz

Entrepreneurship

  • Geraldine Hawkins

Medical Assistant

  • Aftab Alam
  • Helen Chew
  • Huiying Guan
  • Kalyn M. Hughes
  • Nadiya Kulesha

Medical Insurance Billing

  • Jacci Niccollette Fallon
  • Amina K. Id-Deen
  • Ashley Jones
  • Kaylyn Marie McLaughlin
  • Bethlehem Temesgen

Medical Office Assistant

  • Chetra Mao

Music Production

  • Kristine G. Becker
  • Matthew Haldeman
  • Matthew A. Hernandez
  • Tywan Kenny Johnson
  • Dexter B. Kodat
  • Audwin G. McKie
  • Jeremy Heath Picker

Network and Systems Administration

  • Arthur D. Bouknight
  • Maxx S. Cuore
  • John DiBartolomeo
  • Dennis M. Fariello
  • Andrey Govorov
  • Zouhair Lafkih
  • Pei Hua Lin
  • Kareem M. Owens
  • Robert Perez
  • Rashini Phillips
  • Henriestine T. Scheurer
  • Volodymyr Sokolovsky
  • Socheata Soun

Ophthalmic Technician

  • Brianne Marie Attica
  • Sibongele Murray
  • Khalida Shaheen

Paralegal Studies

  • Cynthia P. Bausano
  • Aysha A. Chambliss
  • Rachel L. DelConte
  • Kelly Drake
  • Andrea Gallo
  • Daphne Garcia
  • Daniel Gordon
  • Jessica Haly
  • Trinh Le
  • Enamarie F. Leite
  • Derek Laurence Liedel
  • Maria Lynn McGowen
  • Christopher Olley
  • Carol Lynne Washington-Lomax
  • Richard Henry Weening
  • Courtney Weisz
  • Paul E. White

Patient Service Representative

  • Reveea Buckingham
  • Jaliesa J. Cruz
  • Shelice Tijuana Davis
  • Shereena I. Wideman
  • Regina Michelle Williams
  • Beatrice Yeiah

Recovery Leadership

  • Michael Anthony Luna

Social and Human Service Assistant

  • Malika Niashay Scott-Still
  • Sabrea N. Snead

Social and Youth Service Assistant

  • Joan Newton

Tourism and Hospitality Management

  • John Philip Drummond

Web Development

  • Jean-Jacques G. Bazemo
  • Courtland Carroll
  • Henriestine T. Scheurer