Associate in Science Graduates

Biology

  • Nathaly Andreina Bravo – Honors
  • Fatma Magdy Gaafar
  • Valerie Gandis
  • Yuliya Hulyk
  • Sahil Jameel – High Honors
  • Michael David Jones – Honors
  • Megan Elizabeth Kiefski – Highest Honors
  • Jane E. Koshy – Honors
  • Mario Ezekiel Mitchell
  • Ciara O‚ÄôDonohoe – Honors
  • Albjana Pacara – Highest Honors
  • Kiera J. Patton – Highest Honors
  • Simon Martin Pelletier – High Honors
  • My Hoang Uyen Pham – Highest Honors
  • Hannah Joyce Potens – High Honors
  • Matthew Powell
  • Lizaveta Saikouskaya – Honors
  • Pangaea Lee Saunders
  • Perla Aura Vargas Paredes
  • Naim Ziyad Corbitt

Chemistry

  • Sandy Gustave – High Honors
  • Habib R. Halimi
  • Nathanael Baldwin Howle – Honors
  • Cho Yi Man – Highest Honors
  • Jeen Vinuel Alvarez Martinez
  • Minh T. Nguyen – Highest Honors
  • Aidan Sharpe – Highest Honors
  • Milfre Valdez
  • Jian Zhang – Highest Honors

Computer Science

  • Issam N. Ahmed – Highest Honors
  • Anjeza Beca – Highest Honors
  • Ishmael Beccles-Jones
  • Vladimir Alexander Castillo
  • Winston Chen – High Honors
  • Yu Ding – High Honors
  • Ekaterina Vasilyev Dziubenko – Highest Honors
  • Youssef Elhaimoudi – Highest Honors
  • Jesse Winfield Emrick – Honors
  • Nathan Trail Gaponoff
  • Hunter Gayden – Honors
  • Marquicha Green – High Honors
  • Faith Imadegbelo – High Honors
  • Robin John – High Honors
  • Ibrahim Mohamad Kamara – Honors
  • Chak Lai – High Honors
  • Philip Pawel Lapinski
  • Vinh K. Le – Honors
  • Hao Long Li – Honors
  • Minyi Li – Highest Honors
  • Qionghua Li
  • Shangchen Li – High Honors
  • Huifeng Liang
  • Dajun Lin – Honors
  • Abdul Hakeem Maaf – Honors
  • Kasie-Elizabeth M. Madden – High Honors
  • Erlind Memushi
  • Alexander Orawsky – Honors
  • Israel Josue Perea – Honors
  • Andy Robert Phillips – Honors
  • Michael A. Polinsky – High Honors
  • Nellie Shum – Highest Honors
  • Jonathan Stevenson
  • Thao Da Trinh – Highest Honors
  • Giray Turker – High Honors
  • Anthony Elochukwu Ughanze
  • Yangmiao Wu – High Honors

Engineering Science

  • Mazabalo Baka – Highest Honors
  • Siki Christian Fabrice Ble – Highest Honors
  • An Minh Le – Highest Honors
  • Jesse Smith-Dow – Honors
  • Michael Thayres
  • Mbuyi Tshijima Osee

Mathematics

  • Kareem Browne-Sands
  • Juan C. Guadalupe – Honors
  • Philip R. Jacob – High Honors
  • Diego G. Ramirez
  • Joanna Shi – Honors